00:00 芬乙
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
0 - 0
洪卡 洪卡
00:00 芬超
格尼斯坦 格尼斯坦
0 - 0
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
0 - 0
古比斯青年队 古比斯青年队
00:00 女挪威杯
汉坎女足 汉坎女足
0 - 0
罗亚女足 罗亚女足
00:00 女挪威杯
斯达女足 斯达女足
0 - 0
FK阿玛佐女足 FK阿玛佐女足
00:00 女挪威杯
维京女足 维京女足
0 - 0
拜尼女足 拜尼女足
00:00 女挪威杯
费林根达伦女足 费林根达伦女足
0 - 0
阿纳巴庄那女足 阿纳巴庄那女足
00:00 女挪威杯
弗利格女足 弗利格女足
0 - 0
瓦勒伦加女足 瓦勒伦加女足
00:00 女挪威杯
斯泰恩雪儿女足 斯泰恩雪儿女足
0 - 0
罗森博格女足 罗森博格女足
00:00 女挪威杯
阿华德斯纳斯女足 阿华德斯纳斯女足
0 - 0
布兰女足 布兰女足
00:00 女挪威杯
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
3 - 0
比约纳瓦特恩女足 比约纳瓦特恩女足
00:00 捷丙
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
0 - 0
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
00:00 芬丙
蓬帕 蓬帕
0 - 0
豪帕 豪帕
00:00 爱沙杯
维米斯 维米斯
0 - 0
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
00:00 芬丙
LPK LPK
0 - 0
霍迪 霍迪
00:00 芬丙
迪安学院 迪安学院
0 - 0
爱斯柏 爱斯柏
00:00 爱沙杯
科赫特拉亚尔韦 科赫特拉亚尔韦
0 - 0
索瑟尔内特 索瑟尔内特
00:00 爱沙杯
华瑟林纳 华瑟林纳
0 - 0
瓦纳哈普尔 瓦纳哈普尔
00:00 波兰丁
LKS亚维绍维采 LKS亚维绍维采
0 - 0
泽布日多夫斯卡 泽布日多夫斯卡
00:00 波兰丁
沃拉热津斯卡 沃拉热津斯卡
0 - 0
比亚河 比亚河
00:00 立陶丙
阿尔堤斯B队 阿尔堤斯B队
0 - 0
维尔提斯 维尔提斯
00:15 土伦杯
意大利U21 意大利U21
VS
印度尼西亚U20 印度尼西亚U20
00:15 塞利昂超
钻石星尘 钻石星尘
VS
东端狮 东端狮
立陶宛 立陶宛
VS
黎巴嫩 黎巴嫩
00:30 尼日超
射击之星 射击之星
VS
埃努古流浪者 埃努古流浪者
00:30 冈比亚甲
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 瓦加杜足球俱乐部
VS
拉特里昆达大学 拉特里昆达大学
00:30 冈比亚甲
贡古尔 贡古尔
VS
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部 塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
00:30 冈比亚甲
冈比亚荷兰狮 冈比亚荷兰狮
VS
唯一FC 唯一FC
00:30 塞内女联
US铁路女篮 US铁路女篮
VS
贾拉夫女篮 贾拉夫女篮
00:30 奥丁
USV德拉克斯勒莫斯基兴 USV德拉克斯勒莫斯基兴
VS
SV雷布林市 SV雷布林市
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬女甲
赫尔辛基B队女足 赫尔辛基B队女足
VS
VJS万塔女足 VJS万塔女足
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 爱沙杯
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
狂热者运动 狂热者运动
00:00 芬丙
谭柏勒恩 谭柏勒恩
VS
NOPS NOPS
WO布法里克 WO布法里克
VS
德拉里亚 德拉里亚
00:15 芬丙
亚特兰蒂斯FC 亚特兰蒂斯FC
VS
海普斯 海普斯
00:30 突尼甲
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
VS
蒙纳斯堤 蒙纳斯堤
00:30 挪威U19
弗洛U19 弗洛U19
VS
卡芬姆U19 卡芬姆U19
00:30 奥丁
舒瓦查特 舒瓦查特
VS
赫福特 赫福特
00:30 挪威U19
利恩U19 利恩U19
VS
巴洛姆U19 巴洛姆U19
00:30 冈比亚甲
西蒂 西蒂
VS
移居者 移居者
00:30 冈比亚甲
BK米兰 BK米兰
VS
班珠尔老鹰 班珠尔老鹰
00:30 冈比亚甲
精英联合 精英联合
VS
贾拉西区 贾拉西区
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足 赫根女足
VS
尤尔加登女足 尤尔加登女足
01:00 瑞典女超
维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足
VS
哈马比女足 哈马比女足
01:00 瑞典女超
林雪平女足 林雪平女足
VS
皮特奥女足 皮特奥女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
VS
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
01:00 摩洛超
勒内森斯 勒内森斯
VS
兹马姆拉 兹马姆拉
01:15 芬丙
豪戈 豪戈
VS
EPS后备队 EPS后备队
01:15 芬丙
图伦泰斯图 图伦泰斯图
VS
帕尼斯图斯 帕尼斯图斯
02:00 冰岛甲
IBV韦斯特曼纳 IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
格洛塔 格洛塔
02:00 冰岛杯
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
02:00 阿甲
利斯特雷 利斯特雷
VS
河床 河床
02:00 巴圣女联
平达尔SC女足 平达尔SC女足
VS
马利利亚女足 马利利亚女足
02:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
02:00 挪威U19
利勒哈默尔U19 利勒哈默尔U19
VS
瓦勒伦加B队U19 瓦勒伦加B队U19
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 拉脱甲
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
格鲁德 格鲁德
00:00 瑞典甲
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:00 克亚乙
奥利简特 奥利简特
VS
古斯图西加 古斯图西加
00:00 芬兰杯
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队 普西特B队
00:00 挪丙
维达 维达
VS
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
00:00 丹麦U17
埃斯比约U17 埃斯比约U17
VS
施克堡U17 施克堡U17
00:00 白俄甲
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
00:00 立陶乙
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队 巴提加B队
00:00 芬女甲
TPS图尔库女足 TPS图尔库女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:15 塞利昂超
霍利法星 霍利法星
VS
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊 兰博伊
VS
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
立陶宛 立陶宛
VS
黎巴嫩 黎巴嫩
00:30 塞利昂超
布莱克浦 布莱克浦
VS
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
00:45 白俄超
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
VS
若基诺鱼雷 若基诺鱼雷
01:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
01:00 爱沙乙
塔林FC 塔林FC
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
01:00 瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
西姆里沙姆 西姆里沙姆
01:00 摩洛超
拉巴特皇家武装 拉巴特皇家武装
VS
拉巴特联盟 拉巴特联盟
01:00 摩洛超
玛利比菲斯 玛利比菲斯
VS
奥林匹克萨非 奥林匹克萨非
01:00 摩洛超
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
VS
查巴 查巴
01:00 摩洛超
尤索非亚 尤索非亚
VS
苏阿莱姆 苏阿莱姆
01:00 摩洛超
莫罗迪亚 莫罗迪亚
VS
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技 拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
01:00 摩洛超
卡萨布兰卡维达德 卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
马格里布得土安 马格里布得土安
01:00 瑞典乙
利德雪平 利德雪平
VS
BK前进 BK前进
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
01:00 瑞典甲
于默奥 于默奥
VS
弗里斯卡 弗里斯卡
00:00 欧洲杯
西班牙 西班牙
VS
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
00:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 冰女超
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 拉脱超
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
00:00 拉脱甲
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FCB队 里加FCB队
00:00 芬兰杯
奥卢 奥卢
VS
卡亚尼卡帕 卡亚尼卡帕
00:00 芬兰杯
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 芬兰杯
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 美女职
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 路易斯维尔竞赛女足
VS
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
00:00 法罗超
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
B68托夫蒂尔 B68托夫蒂尔
00:00 智利杯
伊巴涅斯 伊巴涅斯
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
00:00 智利杯
梅吉罗内斯 梅吉罗内斯
VS
科比亚波 科比亚波
00:00 哈萨超
卡伊萨尔 卡伊萨尔
VS
图兰FC 图兰FC
00:00 法罗超
史卡拉 史卡拉
VS
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
00:00 冰岛丙
艾格纳比利克 艾格纳比利克
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
萨凡纳三叶草 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00 球会友谊
哈里本克 哈里本克
VS
登德 登德
00:15 伊朗杯
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
01:00 WNBA
达拉斯飞翼 达拉斯飞翼
VS
康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 加拿职
渥太华竞技 渥太华竞技
VS
约克联FC 约克联FC
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦 丹麦
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 芬兰杯
玛丽港 玛丽港
VS
古比斯 古比斯
00:00 哈萨超
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯 热尼斯
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
00:00 拉脱甲
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合 奥格雷联合
00:00 智利杯
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻 巴列彻
00:00 白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治 巴兰诺域治
00:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
00:15 国际友谊
科特迪瓦U20 科特迪瓦U20
VS
乌克兰U23 乌克兰U23
00:30 智利杯
洛斯安第斯纳 洛斯安第斯纳
VS
塞雷那 塞雷那
01:00 拉脱超
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
里加FC 里加FC
01:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克 明斯克
01:00 美乙2
雷湾寒流 雷湾寒流
VS
圣克罗伊SC 圣克罗伊SC
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
科斯塔里卡EC 科斯塔里卡EC
02:00 巴丁
马拉卡纳 马拉卡纳
VS
圣塔库鲁RN 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00 巴圣杯
蒙蒂阿祖尔 蒙蒂阿祖尔
VS
弗兰卡纳 弗兰卡纳
02:00 智利杯
阿拉斯葡萄牙人 阿拉斯葡萄牙人
VS
蒙特港 蒙特港
02:00 乌拉甲
达努比奥 达努比奥
VS
罗姆帕拉青年 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
VS
哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS
02:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
VS
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
00:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
恩比 恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足 赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足
01:15 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡 阿特维达堡
01:30 瑞典杯
佐高平斯BK 佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比 森姆比
01:30 挪丙
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆 奥斯陆
01:40 女美锦U18
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00 荷篮甲
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
金德曼女足 金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足 弗拉门戈女足
02:00 巴圣杯
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00 挪丙
阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯 桑韦肯
02:00 挪丙
康斯文格B队 康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队 汉卡姆B队
03:00 欧洲杯
奥地利 奥地利
VS
法国 法国
03:30 巴女甲
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
VS
帕尔梅拉斯女足 帕尔梅拉斯女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
VS
伊图萨因戈 伊图萨因戈
04:00 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱
VS
波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技
VS
尤潘基 尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
VS
拉马德里 拉马德里
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达 乌季达
00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00 摩洛乙
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒 沙勒
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
01:40 女美锦U18
巴西女篮U18 巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
02:00 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
维斯特里 维斯特里
02:00 巴女甲
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
捷克 捷克
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足
03:15 冰岛超
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
VS
维京古 维京古
03:15 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
04:00 巴西乙
雷加塔斯巴西 雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
04:00 美乙
拉斯维加斯之光 拉斯维加斯之光
VS
科罗拉多跃泉 科罗拉多跃泉
04:10 女美锦U18
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
VS
美国女篮U18 美国女篮U18
06:00 巴丁
托坎蒂诺波利斯 托坎蒂诺波利斯
VS
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
06:40 女美锦U18
多米尼加共和国女篮U18 多米尼加共和国女篮U18
VS
阿根廷女篮U18 阿根廷女篮U18
07:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳
VS
洛杉矶火花 洛杉矶火花
07:00 巴西丙
圣贝尔纳多 圣贝尔纳多
VS
森柏欧 森柏欧
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
03:00 欧洲杯
苏格兰 苏格兰
VS
瑞士 瑞士
21:00 欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
03:00 欧洲杯
西班牙 西班牙
VS
意大利 意大利
08:00 美洲杯
阿根廷 阿根廷
VS
加拿大 加拿大
21:00 欧洲杯
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
乌克兰 乌克兰
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
08:00 美洲杯
秘鲁 秘鲁
VS
智利 智利
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩 德扎迪纳摩
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凯 卡穆祖巴拉凯
21:00 欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
VS
捷克 捷克
查看更多比赛